Skip To Main Content

Photo Albums

Students of the Month

Grade 6: Anna Maria Antonov (ELA), Noah Henriques (Math), Addyson Leedy (Science), Ismael Rosa (SS), Christopher Morocho (ESL), Madelyn Reis (PE), Peyton Borges (Cycle)

Grade 7: Evana Lizardo (ELA), Carla Fuentes (Math), Sebastian Rios (Science), Leah Obadaki (SS), Perla Guaman Morocho (ESL), Gianna Castelhano (PE), Adan Oviedo (Cycle)

Grade 8: Brigham Greene (ELA), Amy Herrera (Math), Melany Amaro (Science), Bruce Robinson (SS), Victoria Pereira Costa (ESL), Damian Jara (PE), Nazareth Maldonado Zavala (Cycle)

Grade 6: Tiago Esteves, Aiden Green (ELA), Mattheus Rodriguez, Jayden Harrison-Jackson (Math), Salome Lazo (Science), Andrew Markowski (SS), Diego Alvarado Diaz (ESL), Luna Santos Ferreira (PE), Manuella Dias (Cycle)

Grade 7: Julia Ponce (ELA), Olivia Martins (Math & Science), Sebastian Rios (SS), Angeles Rubi Licona (ESL), Andy Brito Hidalgo (PE), Alicia Cortes (Cycle)

Grade 8: Alana Lee (ELA), Zachary Benedict (Math), Laura Ferrari (Science), Yilian Nunes (SS), Aima Amir (ESL), Anthony Williams (PE), Alyssa Polanco (Cycle)

Grade 6: Mattheus Rodriguez (ELA), John Jacko (Math & Cycle), Gabriella Rivers (Science), Anna Maria Antonov (SS), Eden Jules (ESL), Brian Amorim (PE)

Grade 7: Jaden Simoes (ESL), Karl Herrera (Math), Andy Hidalgo Brito (Science), Keyla Moreno (SS), Joao Silva De Oliveira (ESL), Aiden Lubczynski (PE), Kyra McDonnell (Cycle)

Grade 8: Alyssa Polanco (ELA), Andrickson Mateo Henriquez (Math), Mikenna Teresky (Science), Pedro Zargo (SS), Maria Andrade (ESL), Landon Carmody (PE), Cassandra Cappiello (Cycle)

Grade 6: Ella Teco (ELA), Gabriella Rivers (Math), Jaysen Little (Science), Brissa Lopez Valentin (SS), Renato Carvalho (ESL), Chris Conti (PE), John Jacko (Cycle)

Grade 7: Jace Machado (ELA), Emma Pedreiro (Math), Sophia Gerba (Science), Sabrina Laraichi (SS), Mateo Deunas Laz (ESL), Elena Santos (PE), Dylan O'Connor (Cycle)

Grade 8: Dylan Mejia Mendez (ESL), Lucas Godoi (Math), Brigham Greene (Science), Alfonso Arriaga Rios (SS), Enzo Silva Rodrigues (ESL), Olivia Clemente (PE), Sebastian Deerson (Cycle)

Grade 6: Kylie Zdep (ELA), Evelyn Solis (Math), Aiden Green (Science), Peyton Borges (SS), Diego Alvarado Diaz (ESL), Ava Scott (PE), Anna Maria Antonov (Cycle)

Grade 7: Cristian Gonzalez (ELA), Kayla Moreno (Math), Luciana Vila (Science), Julia Pineda (SS), Nycolle Estanislau (ESL), Caterine Martinez (PE), Breonna McCabe (Cycle)

Grade 8: Raphael Rachkelyuk (ELA), Jandry Castillo Mendez (Math), Reese Rega (Science), Madison Burke (SS), Carlenys Brito (ESL), Joseph Goepel (PE), Yilian Nunes (Cycle)

Teachers Who Rock!!

Back To School!!